Turizm firması | | |
|
Sanal Turizm |
Kapasite |
0 / 2000 |
Fiyat |
275K |
|
Anlaşmalar |
14.hafta |
Bristol City - Portsmouth |
|
14.hafta |
FC Famalicão U23 - Boavista Porto FC U23 |
|
13.hafta |
Adıyamanspor - Kırşehir Belediye Spor |
|
13.hafta |
Real Mallorca - FC Cartagena |
|
13.hafta |
Gaziantep B.Ş. Bld.Spor - Altınordu FK |
|
13.hafta |
MSP Batna - Platinum Stars |
|
13.hafta |
Crawley Town - Bristol City |
|
14.hafta |
FK Sevastopol - Metalist Kharkiv |
|
14.hafta |
West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur |
|
13.hafta |
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid |
|
13.hafta |
Hamburger - 1.FC Union Berlin |
|
13.hafta |
Galatasaray SK U19 - Hekimoğlu Trabzon |
|
13.hafta |
Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea |
|
13.hafta |
K.F.C Dessel Sport - Sint-Truidense |
|
13.hafta |
1.Mainz 05 - Freiburg |
|
13.hafta |
Siena - AS Roma |
|
13.hafta |
Rodez - Olympique de Marseille |
|
13.hafta |
Belediye Kütahyaspor - İnegölspor |
|
13.hafta |
FC Martigues - Calais RUFC |
|
13.hafta |
Roda JC - Ajax |
|
13.hafta |
Saturn Moscow Region - Dynamo Moscow |
|
13.hafta |
Augsburg - Karlsruher |
|
13.hafta |
Macclesfield Town - Everton |
|
13.hafta |
Numancia - Getafe |
|
13.hafta |
Bournemouth - West Ham United |
|
13.hafta |
Beşiktaş - Siirtspor |
|
13.hafta |
Brestnik 1948 - CSKA Sofia |
|
12.hafta |
Preston North End - Portsmouth |
|
12.hafta |
Norwich City - Barnet |
|
12.hafta |
İstanbul Başakşehir FK - G.birliği Oftaşspor |
|
12.hafta |
Guingamp - Girondins de Bordeaux |
|
12.hafta |
Gallipoli Calcio - Triestina |
|
13.hafta |
Stoke City - Liverpool |
|
12.hafta |
Bingöl Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor |
|
14.hafta |
Bayern München - Werder Bremen II |
|
12.hafta |
Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg |
|
12.hafta |
Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen |
|
12.hafta |
Darlington - Manchester City |
|
12.hafta |
Pendikspor - Adana Demirspor |
|
12.hafta |
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - Vanspor |
|
12.hafta |
Calais RUFC - Saint-Étienne |
|
12.hafta |
Lens - Olympique de Marseille |
|
12.hafta |
A.C. Milan - Lazio |
|
12.hafta |
Erzurumspor - Elazığspor |
|
12.hafta |
Kahramanmaraşspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu |
|
12.hafta |
Esbjerg fB - Aarhus Fremad |
|
12.hafta |
TuS Koblenz - FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
12.hafta |
Litex Lovech - CSKA Sofia |
|
12.hafta |
Gent-Zeehaven - Sint-Truidense |
|
13.hafta |
Mons - Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
|
12.hafta |
Middlesbrough - Notts County |
|
12.hafta |
Lewes - Arsenal |
|
12.hafta |
1.FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Kleve |
|
12.hafta |
Eyüpspor - Siirtspor |
|
11.hafta |
Dunfermline Athletic - Hamilton Academical |
|
11.hafta |
İzmirspor - Kırşehir Belediye Spor |
|
11.hafta |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia |
|
11.hafta |
USM Alger - Platinum Stars |
|
11.hafta |
Notts County - Bristol City |
|
11.hafta |
Roda JC - VVV-Venlo |
|
11.hafta |
SC Farense - Freamunde |
|
11.hafta |
Zeytinburnuspor - Gebzespor |
|
11.hafta |
Kickers Offenbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
11.hafta |
Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg |
|
11.hafta |
BV Cloppenburg - Karlsruher |
|
11.hafta |
Empoli - AS Roma |
|
11.hafta |
Ankaraspor - İstanbul Başakşehir FK |
|
11.hafta |
MKE Ankaragücü - İnegölspor |
|
11.hafta |
Chertanovo Moscow - Dynamo Moscow |
|
11.hafta |
Real Mallorca - Real Madrid |
|
11.hafta |
Groningen - Ajax |
|
11.hafta |
Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkiv |
|
11.hafta |
Etimesgut Şekerspor A.Ş. - Altınordu FK |
|
11.hafta |
Villarreal - Getafe |
|
11.hafta |
Fulham - Everton |
|
12.hafta |
Sunderland - Tottenham Hotspur |
|
11.hafta |
Pisa - Brescia |
|
11.hafta |
Altınordu FK U19 - Hekimoğlu Trabzon |
|
11.hafta |
Manchester United - West Ham United |
|
11.hafta |
1. FC Kleve - Freiburg |
|
11.hafta |
Urawa Red Diamonds - Ehime |
|
12.hafta |
Lausanne Sports - SC Kriens |
|
11.hafta |
Aldershot Town - Sheffield Wednesday |
|
12.hafta |
Palermo - Fiorentina |
|
10.hafta |
Macclesfield Town - Arsenal |
|
10.hafta |
Karşıyaka - Elazığspor |
|
11.hafta |
Hull City - Liverpool |
|
10.hafta |
Consadole Sapporo - Ehime |
|
10.hafta |
Sheffield Wednesday - Portsmouth |
|
10.hafta |
VVV-Venlo - Twente Enschede |
|
10.hafta |
Beauvais Oise - Olympique de Marseille |
|
10.hafta |
Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg |
|
10.hafta |
Nevşehir Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor |
|
10.hafta |
Freiburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
10.hafta |
Libourne - Saint-Étienne |
|
10.hafta |
Liverpool - Manchester City |
|
10.hafta |
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Kleve |
|
10.hafta |
İstanbul Başakşehir FK - Vanspor |
|
10.hafta |
Sampdoria - Lazio |
|