Dadaloğluu Turizm | | |
|
|
Kapasite |
2 / 20 |
Fiyat |
138K |
|
|
21.hafta |
Tigre - Unión de Santa Fe |
|
20.hafta |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Volov Shumen |
|
20.hafta |
Banfield - Argentinos Juniors |
|
20.hafta |
Fenerbahçe SK U19 - Altındağ Spor |
|
20.hafta |
Bryne - Sandefjord |
|
21.hafta |
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza - Yozgatspor |
|
20.hafta |
St.Pauli - Borussia Dortmund |
|
20.hafta |
AS Roma - Sampdoria |
|
20.hafta |
Concordia Basel - Basel 1893 |
|
20.hafta |
Quilmes - Almagro |
|
19.hafta |
Olympique de Marseille - AC Ajaccio |
|
19.hafta |
Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe |
|
19.hafta |
Marítimo - Boavista Porto FC U23 |
|
18.hafta |
VVV-Venlo - TOP Oss |
|
18.hafta |
Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid |
|
18.hafta |
Banfield - Almagro |
|
18.hafta |
Pescara Calcio - Sampdoria |
|
18.hafta |
Yozgatspor - Argentinos Juniors |
|
17.hafta |
Tigre - Argentinos Juniors |
|
19.hafta |
Racing Club - Yozgatspor |
|
17.hafta |
Hamburger - Werder Bremen |
|
19.hafta |
CD Tondela - Académica de Coimbra Sub-23 |
|
17.hafta |
Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria |
|
17.hafta |
Unión de Santa Fe - Almagro |
|
16.hafta |
AS Roma - Pescara Calcio |
|
16.hafta |
Barnsley - Crystal Palace |
|
16.hafta |
Aldosivi - Unión de Santa Fe |
|
16.hafta |
Beauvais Oise - AC Ajaccio |
|
15.hafta |
Belediye Kütahyaspor - Kardemir D.Ç. Karabükspor |
|
15.hafta |
Tigre - Almagro |
|
16.hafta |
Almagro - Yozgatspor |
|
15.hafta |
Sogndal Fotball - Sandefjord |
|
15.hafta |
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Werder Bremen |
|
16.hafta |
Botafogo - Brasil |
|
15.hafta |
Groningen - TOP Oss |
|
15.hafta |
İzmirspor - Altındağ Spor |
|
15.hafta |
Bekescsaba 1912 - Zalaegerszegi TE |
|
15.hafta |
Preston North End - Crystal Palace |
|
14.hafta |
Eyüpspor - Aksarayspor |
|
14.hafta |
Sporting Gijón - Atlético Madrid |
|
14.hafta |
Ben Hur - Unión de Santa Fe |
|
14.hafta |
Ehime - Tokyo |
|
15.hafta |
Boavista Porto FC U23 - CD Tondela |
|
14.hafta |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Deportivo Alavés |
|
14.hafta |
Esgrima de Jujuy - Argentinos Juniors |
|
13.hafta |
Argentinos Juniors - Almagro |
|
14.hafta |
Independiente - Yozgatspor |
|
13.hafta |
Udinese Calcio - Pescara Calcio |
|
13.hafta |
Empoli - Sampdoria |
|
12.hafta |
Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors |
|