Turizm firması | | |
|
Sanal Turizm |
Kapasite |
0 / 2000 |
Fiyat |
275K |
|
Anlaşmalar |
16.hafta |
Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday |
|
16.hafta |
Darlington - Liverpool |
|
16.hafta |
1.FC Union Berlin - Alemannia Aachen |
|
16.hafta |
Stuttgart II - Jahn Regensburg |
|
16.hafta |
Orlando Pirates - Platinum Stars |
|
16.hafta |
Gölcükspor - Çorum FK |
|
16.hafta |
RBC Roosendaal - Ajax |
|
16.hafta |
Altınordu FK - Vanspor |
|
16.hafta |
Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur |
|
16.hafta |
Kardemir D.Ç. Karabükspor - İnegölspor |
|
16.hafta |
Kayserispor - Elazığspor |
|
17.hafta |
Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
|
16.hafta |
Çaykur Rizespor - Mersin İdman Yurdu |
|
16.hafta |
Sevilla - Getafe |
|
16.hafta |
Energie Cottbus - FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
16.hafta |
Xerez - Recreativo de Huelva |
|
16.hafta |
Kharkiv - Metalist Kharkiv |
|
16.hafta |
Aarhus GF - Aarhus Fremad |
|
16.hafta |
Grays Athletic - Barnet |
|
15.hafta |
Samsunspor - İnegölspor |
|
15.hafta |
Athletic Bilbao - FC Cartagena |
|
16.hafta |
Werder Bremen - 1. FC Kleve |
|
15.hafta |
Dynamo 2 Kyiv - Dnipro Cherkasy |
|
15.hafta |
Deportivo Alavés - Real Madrid |
|
15.hafta |
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Chelsea |
|
15.hafta |
Alemannia Aachen - Freiburg |
|
15.hafta |
Udinese Calcio - AS Roma |
|
15.hafta |
Monaco - Olympique de Marseille |
|
16.hafta |
Kettering Town - Notts County |
|
15.hafta |
Naftex Burgas - Lokomotiv Sofia |
|
15.hafta |
Mashuk-KMV - Dynamo Moscow |
|
15.hafta |
Akademik Sofia - CSKA Sofia |
|
15.hafta |
Aldershot Town - Bristol City |
|
15.hafta |
Mons - Sint-Truidense |
|
16.hafta |
Freiburg - Werder Bremen II |
|
15.hafta |
Notts County - West Ham United |
|
15.hafta |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Karlsruher |
|
15.hafta |
Aksarayspor - Siirtspor |
|
14.hafta |
Sarıyer - Diyarbakırspor |
|
14.hafta |
Pescara Calcio - Juventus |
|
14.hafta |
Antalyaspor A.Ş. - Bursaspor |
|
15.hafta |
Bradford City - Liverpool |
|
14.hafta |
Spal 1907 - Lazio |
|
14.hafta |
FV Engers 07 - Jahn Regensburg |
|
14.hafta |
Dynamo Dresden - Alemannia Aachen |
|
14.hafta |
Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday |
|
14.hafta |
Alicante CF - Recreativo de Huelva |
|
14.hafta |
Kartalspor - Elazığspor |
|
14.hafta |
So Cassis Carnoux - Saint-Étienne |
|
14.hafta |
Sassuolo - Triestina |
|
14.hafta |
Wolfsburg - 1. FC Kleve |
|
15.hafta |
Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
|
14.hafta |
Güngören Belediyespor - Vanspor |
|
14.hafta |
Chelsea - Notts County |
|
14.hafta |
Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Mersin İdman Yurdu |
|
14.hafta |
SV Rossbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
14.hafta |
Roskilde - Aarhus Fremad |
|
14.hafta |
Bristol City - Portsmouth |
|
14.hafta |
FC Famalicão U23 - Boavista Porto FC U23 |
|
13.hafta |
Adıyamanspor - Kırşehir Belediye Spor |
|
13.hafta |
Real Mallorca - FC Cartagena |
|
13.hafta |
Gaziantep B.Ş. Bld.Spor - Altınordu FK |
|
13.hafta |
MSP Batna - Platinum Stars |
|
13.hafta |
Crawley Town - Bristol City |
|
14.hafta |
FK Sevastopol - Metalist Kharkiv |
|
14.hafta |
West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur |
|
13.hafta |
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid |
|
13.hafta |
Hamburger - 1.FC Union Berlin |
|
13.hafta |
Galatasaray SK U19 - Hekimoğlu Trabzon |
|
13.hafta |
Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea |
|
13.hafta |
K.F.C Dessel Sport - Sint-Truidense |
|
13.hafta |
1.Mainz 05 - Freiburg |
|
13.hafta |
Siena - AS Roma |
|
13.hafta |
Rodez - Olympique de Marseille |
|
13.hafta |
Belediye Kütahyaspor - İnegölspor |
|
13.hafta |
FC Martigues - Calais RUFC |
|
13.hafta |
Roda JC - Ajax |
|
13.hafta |
Saturn Moscow Region - Dynamo Moscow |
|
13.hafta |
Augsburg - Karlsruher |
|
13.hafta |
Macclesfield Town - Everton |
|
13.hafta |
Numancia - Getafe |
|
13.hafta |
Bournemouth - West Ham United |
|
13.hafta |
Beşiktaş - Siirtspor |
|
13.hafta |
Brestnik 1948 - CSKA Sofia |
|
12.hafta |
Preston North End - Portsmouth |
|
12.hafta |
Norwich City - Barnet |
|
12.hafta |
İstanbul Başakşehir FK - G.birliği Oftaşspor |
|
12.hafta |
Guingamp - Girondins de Bordeaux |
|
12.hafta |
Gallipoli Calcio - Triestina |
|
13.hafta |
Stoke City - Liverpool |
|
12.hafta |
Bingöl Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor |
|
14.hafta |
Bayern München - Werder Bremen II |
|
12.hafta |
Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg |
|
12.hafta |
Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen |
|
12.hafta |
Darlington - Manchester City |
|
12.hafta |
Pendikspor - Adana Demirspor |
|
12.hafta |
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - Vanspor |
|
12.hafta |
Calais RUFC - Saint-Étienne |
|
12.hafta |
Lens - Olympique de Marseille |
|