Turizm firması | | |
|
Sanal Turizm |
Kapasite |
0 / 2000 |
Fiyat |
275K |
|
Anlaşmalar |
23.hafta |
St.Pauli - Jahn Regensburg |
|
24.hafta |
Werder Bremen II - 1. FC Kleve |
|
23.hafta |
Wolfsburg - Freiburg |
|
23.hafta |
Panionios - OFI Crete |
|
23.hafta |
Créteil-Lusitanos - Calais RUFC |
|
23.hafta |
Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Moscow |
|
23.hafta |
Chievo - AS Roma |
|
23.hafta |
Kocaelispor - İnegölspor |
|
23.hafta |
TuS Koblenz - 1.FC Union Berlin |
|
23.hafta |
Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield Wednesday |
|
23.hafta |
Bordj Bou - Platinum Stars |
|
24.hafta |
Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
|
23.hafta |
Aksarayspor - Bursaspor |
|
23.hafta |
Beşiktaş - Mersin İdman Yurdu |
|
24.hafta |
Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur |
|
23.hafta |
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Ajax |
|
23.hafta |
Sporting Gijón - Getafe |
|
23.hafta |
1. FC Kleve - Alemannia Aachen |
|
24.hafta |
Kahramanmaraşspor - Siirtspor |
|
22.hafta |
Eskişehirspor - Diyarbakırspor |
|
22.hafta |
Mezitlispor - Gebzespor |
|
23.hafta |
Grays Athletic - Liverpool |
|
22.hafta |
Denizlispor - Tokatspor |
|
22.hafta |
Gölcükspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon |
|
23.hafta |
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Werder Bremen II |
|
22.hafta |
Spartak Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia |
|
22.hafta |
Barnsley - Chelsea |
|
22.hafta |
Niort - Olympique de Marseille |
|
22.hafta |
Middlesbrough - Manchester United |
|
22.hafta |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Barcelona |
|
22.hafta |
Portsmouth - Notts County |
|
22.hafta |
Bradford City - Exeter City |
|
22.hafta |
Nordsjælland - Aarhus Fremad |
|
22.hafta |
G.birliği Oftaşspor - Elazığspor |
|
22.hafta |
Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense |
|
23.hafta |
Tenerife - Recreativo de Huelva |
|
22.hafta |
Preston North End - West Ham United |
|
21.hafta |
Iraklis Thessaloniki - OFI Crete |
|
22.hafta |
Bochum 1848 - 1. FC Kleve |
|
21.hafta |
Zenit Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow |
|
21.hafta |
Avellino - AS Roma |
|
21.hafta |
Alkmaar Zaanstreek - Ajax |
|
21.hafta |
Vecindario - Recreativo de Huelva |
|
21.hafta |
Béjaïa - Platinum Stars |
|
23.hafta |
Trofense - CD Tondela |
|
21.hafta |
Manisaspor - İnegölspor |
|
21.hafta |
FC Cartagena - Getafe |
|
22.hafta |
Aldershot Town - Tottenham Hotspur |
|
21.hafta |
1.FC Union Berlin - Freiburg |
|
22.hafta |
Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
|
21.hafta |
Allerød FK - Aarhus Fremad |
|
21.hafta |
1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg |
|
21.hafta |
Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen |
|
22.hafta |
Fenerbahçe - Siirtspor |
|
21.hafta |
Tokatspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu |
|
20.hafta |
Real Madrid Castilla - FC Cartagena |
|
20.hafta |
Antalyaspor A.Ş. - Gebzespor |
|
21.hafta |
Tottenham Hotspur - Portsmouth |
|
20.hafta |
Hércules - Real Madrid |
|
20.hafta |
OFC Charleville - Olympique de Marseille |
|
20.hafta |
Minyor Pernik - CSKA Sofia |
|
20.hafta |
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Notts County |
|
20.hafta |
Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Union Berlin |
|
20.hafta |
Crystal Palace - Chelsea |
|
20.hafta |
Mardinspor - Altınordu FK |
|
20.hafta |
Oostende - Sint-Truidense |
|
20.hafta |
Vanspor - Elazığspor |
|
20.hafta |
Siena - Lazio |
|
20.hafta |
Getafe - Barcelona |
|
21.hafta |
Werder Bremen - Werder Bremen II |
|
20.hafta |
Sheffield Wednesday - West Ham United |
|
20.hafta |
1.Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
20.hafta |
Bristol City - Manchester United |
|
19.hafta |
Siirtspor - Denizlispor |
|
19.hafta |
Nancy Lorraine - Saint-Étienne |
|
19.hafta |
AO Kavala - OFI Crete |
|
19.hafta |
Histon - Everton |
|
19.hafta |
Sarıyer - İnegölspor |
|
19.hafta |
Grosseto - AS Roma |
|
19.hafta |
SV Eintracht Trier 05 - Jahn Regensburg |
|
20.hafta |
Crawley Town - Tottenham Hotspur |
|
19.hafta |
Hellerup IK - Aarhus Fremad |
|
19.hafta |
Zeytinburnuspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu |
|
19.hafta |
Altay - Vanspor |
|
19.hafta |
Chelsea - Sheffield Wednesday |
|
19.hafta |
Khroub - Platinum Stars |
|
19.hafta |
PSV Eindhoven - Ajax |
|
19.hafta |
Etimesgut Şekerspor A.Ş. - Elazığspor |
|
20.hafta |
Olhanense - CD Tondela |
|
19.hafta |
Manchester United - Notts County |
|
20.hafta |
Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
|
20.hafta |
Charlton Athletic - Chesterfield |
|
19.hafta |
Real Madrid - Getafe |
|
18.hafta |
Unión de Santa Fe - Esgrima de Jujuy |
|
18.hafta |
Sheffield United - Chesterfield |
|
18.hafta |
Numancia - FC Cartagena |
|
18.hafta |
Krymteplitsa Molodizhne - Dnipro Cherkasy |
|
18.hafta |
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dynamo Moscow |
|
19.hafta |
SV Rossbach - Alemannia Aachen |
|