Turizm firması | | |
|
SHRN Airlines |
Kapasite |
7 / 50 |
Fiyat |
138K |
|
Anlaşmalar |
16.hafta |
Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Sivasspor |
|
16.hafta |
Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor A.Ş. |
|
16.hafta |
AC Bellinzona - FC Vaduz |
|
16.hafta |
Annan Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic |
|
16.hafta |
Allerød FK - Ølstykke |
|
16.hafta |
SV Rossbach - Hamburger |
|
16.hafta |
Ethnikos Piraeus - OFI Crete |
|
15.hafta |
Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley |
|
15.hafta |
Zeytinburnuspor - Beşiktaş |
|
15.hafta |
Eskişehirspor - Sarıyer |
|
15.hafta |
Stal Stalowa Wola - GKS Belchatow |
|
14.hafta |
Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş |
|
14.hafta |
Stranraer - Dunfermline Athletic |
|
14.hafta |
Mezitlispor - Denizlispor |
|
14.hafta |
Raufoss - Sandefjord |
|
14.hafta |
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao |
|
13.hafta |
Viborg FF - Ølstykke |
|
13.hafta |
Wisla Plock - GKS Belchatow |
|
13.hafta |
Adanaspor A.Ş. - Sarıyer |
|
13.hafta |
Sivasspor - Antalyaspor A.Ş. |
|
12.hafta |
Freiburg - Hamburger |
|
12.hafta |
Bursaspor - Beşiktaş |
|
12.hafta |
Wohlen - Basel 1893 |
|
12.hafta |
Göztepe SK - Adanaspor A.Ş. |
|
12.hafta |
Falkirk - Dunfermline Athletic |
|
12.hafta |
New England Revolution - Seattle Sounders FC |
|
11.hafta |
Numancia - Real Zaragoza |
|
11.hafta |
Bonner SC - 1.Köln |
|
11.hafta |
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Barnsley |
|
11.hafta |
Nordsjælland - Ølstykke |
|
11.hafta |
Kocaelispor - Sarıyer |
|
11.hafta |
Utrecht - Haarlem |
|
10.hafta |
Beroe Stara Zagora - FC Volov Shumen |
|
11.hafta |
Bragantino - Atlético Roraima |
|
10.hafta |
Bayern München - Hamburger |
|
10.hafta |
Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.Köln |
|
10.hafta |
Sivasspor - Beşiktaş |
|
10.hafta |
Virginia Legacy - Seattle Sounders FC |
|
10.hafta |
Malatyaspor - Etimesgut Şekerspor A.Ş. |
|
12.hafta |
Joinville - Guaratinguetá |
|
10.hafta |
Aberdeen - Dunfermline Athletic |
|
10.hafta |
Avellino - Spal 1907 |
|
9.hafta |
Dardanelspor A.Ş. - Fenerbahçe |
|
9.hafta |
Tottenham Hotspur - Barnsley |
|
9.hafta |
Zwolle - Haarlem |
|
9.hafta |
Tokatspor - Antalyaspor A.Ş. |
|
10.hafta |
Stavanger - Sandefjord |
|
9.hafta |
Villarreal - Real Zaragoza |
|
9.hafta |
Manisaspor - Sarıyer |
|
9.hafta |
Unia Janikowo - GKS Belchatow |
|
9.hafta |
Heerenveen - TOP Oss |
|
8.hafta |
Karlsruher - 1.Köln |
|
8.hafta |
Denizlispor - Beşiktaş |
|
8.hafta |
Montreal Impact - Seattle Sounders FC |
|
8.hafta |
Hércules - Atlético Madrid |
|
8.hafta |
Clyde - Dunfermline Athletic |
|
8.hafta |
Sivasspor U19 - Altındağ Spor |
|
8.hafta |
Lewes - Port Vale |
|
7.hafta |
Kettering Town - Barnsley |
|
7.hafta |
Zeytinburnuspor - Antalyaspor A.Ş. |
|
7.hafta |
Herfølge BK - Ølstykke |
|
7.hafta |
Juventus - Avellino |
|
7.hafta |
Rochdale - Watford |
|
7.hafta |
Östers IF - Falkenberg |
|
7.hafta |
Çaykur Rizespor - Sakaryaspor A.Ş. |
|
7.hafta |
Motor Lublin - GKS Belchatow |
|
7.hafta |
Cádiz - Real Zaragoza |
|
7.hafta |
Kurtalanspor - Sarıyer |
|
8.hafta |
Portsmouth - Manchester United |
|
6.hafta |
Bochum 1848 - Hamburger |
|
6.hafta |
Göztepe SK - Sarıyer |
|
6.hafta |
Mersin İdman Yurdu - Beşiktaş |
|
6.hafta |
Kongsvinger - Sandefjord |
|
6.hafta |
Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic |
|
6.hafta |
Kickers Emden - 1.Köln |
|
6.hafta |
Houston Leones - Seattle Sounders FC |
|
5.hafta |
Atlético Madrid - Real Zaragoza |
|
5.hafta |
Chelsea - Barnsley |
|
5.hafta |
LKS Lodz - GKS Belchatow |
|
5.hafta |
Nusaybin Demirspor - Pendikspor |
|
5.hafta |
Sporting Lisbon - CD Tondela |
|
5.hafta |
Eyüpspor - Antalyaspor A.Ş. |
|
5.hafta |
Syrianska - Falkenberg |
|
5.hafta |
Beşiktaş - Sakaryaspor A.Ş. |
|
5.hafta |
Aarhus GF - Ølstykke |
|
5.hafta |
Gençlerbirliği - Neftçi Bakü |
|
4.hafta |
Clyde - Gretna F.C. 2008 |
|
4.hafta |
Minyor Pernik - FC Volov Shumen |
|
4.hafta |
Dardanelspor A.Ş. - Beşiktaş |
|
4.hafta |
Numancia - Atlético Madrid |
|
5.hafta |
América de Natal - Guaratinguetá |
|
4.hafta |
Kardemir D.Ç. Karabükspor - Sarıyer |
|
4.hafta |
RB Leipzig - Karlsruher |
|
4.hafta |
Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders FC |
|
4.hafta |
Fc Den Bosch - TOP Oss |
|
5.hafta |
Aksarayspor - Sivasspor |
|
4.hafta |
Giresunspor - Antakyaspor |
|
3.hafta |
Lens - Besançon |
|
3.hafta |
Americano - Criciúma |
|